Serie B, tutte le probabili formazioni

ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 22:00

fondino-seriebnews-32-300x22016

SERIE B Le probabili formazioni della giornata in arrivo:

CATANIA-SPEZIA

CATANIA (3-4-1-2) Gillet, Schiavi, Ceccarelli, Capuano, Sciaudone, Rinaudo, Jankovic, Mazzotta, Rosina, Calaiò, Maniero

SPEZIA (4-2-3-1) Chichizola, Milos, Piccolo, Datkovic, Luna, Juande, Bakic, Situm, Brezovec, Catellani, Giannetti

CROTONE-TRAPANI

CROTONE (4-3-3) Cordaz, Balasa, Ferrari, Dos Santos, Martella, Suciu, Matute, Galardo, Ciano, De Giorgio, Torregrossa

TRAPANI (4-4-2) Marcone, Lo Bue, Caldara, Terlizzi, Perticone, Falco, Feola, Barillà, Nadarevic, Abate, Curiale

LATINA-CARPI

LATINA (4-3-3) Di Gennaro, Angelo, Brosco, Dellafiore, Alhassan, Valiani, Viviani, Crimi, Bidaoui, Oduamadi, Litteri

CARPI (4-3-3) Gabriel, Struna, Poli, Romagnoli, Gagliolo, Lollo, Bianco, Pasciuti, Molina, Inglese, Di Gaudio

LIVORNO-TERNANA

LIVORNO (3-5-2) Mazzoni, Ceccherini, Bernardini, Emerson, Maicon, Appelt Pires, Luci, Biagianti, Lambrughi, Galabinov, Rivas

TERNANA (3-5-1-1) Sala, Valjent, Meccariello, Bastrini, Janse, Russo, Viola, Gavazzi, Vitale, Falletti, Ceravolo

MODENA-FROSINONE

MODENA (4-4-3) Pinsoglio, Calapai, Gozzi, Cionek, Rubin,  Martinelli, Salifu, Signori, Garritano, Granoche, Fedato

FROSINONE (4-4-2) Zappino, M. Ciofani, Russo, Blanchard, Pamic, Soddimo, Frara, Gori, Carlini, Dionisi, Lupoli

PERUGIA-VIRTUS LANCIANO

PERUGIA (3-5-2): Koprivec, Goldaniga, Hegazy, Comotto, Faraoni, Verre, Rizzo, Fossati, Crescenzi, Fabinho, Ardemagni

VIRTUS LANCIANO (4-3-3): Aridità, Conti, Amenta, Troest, Nunzella, Paghera, Bacinovic, Vastola, Piccolo, Monachello, Gatto

PESCARA-VICENZA

PESCARA (4-4-2) Fiorillo, Zampano, Pucino, Salamon, Rossi, Politano, Zuparic, Brugman, Caprari, Melchiorri, Sansovini

VICENZA (4-3-3) Vigorito, Sampirisi, Brighenti, Camisa, Garcia, Moretti, Di Gennaro, Cinelli, Laverone, Giacomelli, Cocco

PRO VERCELLI-BRESCIA

PRO VERCELLI (4-3-3) Russo, Germano, Bani, Coly, Scaglia, Musacci, Castiglia, Scavone, Di Roberto, Luppi, Marchi

BRESCIA (3-4-2-1) Andrenacci, Ant. Caracciolo, Budel, Di Cesare, Zambelli, Benali, Quaggiotto, Scaglia, Da Silva, Sestu, Andrea Caracciolo

VARESE-BOLOGNA

VARESE (3-5-2) Perucchini, Rea, Borghese, Simic, Zecchin, Corti, Capezzi, Cristiano, Zecchin, Miracoli, Kurtisi

BOLOGNA  (4-3-3) Coppola, Mbaye, Gastaldello, Maietta, Masina, Zuculini, Buchel, Casarini, Improta, Sansone, Cacia