Francesco 'Ciccio' Tavano

10 reti
Tavano (Empoli; 1 rigore)

9 reti
Sansovini (Pescara)
Abbruscato (Vicenza; 3 rigori)

8 reti
Castaldo (Nocerina; 5 rigori)
Immobile (Pescara; 2 rigori)

7 reti
Cocco (Albinoleffe; 3 rigori)
Missiroli (Reggina; 1 rigore)
Insigne (Pescara)

6 reti
Sforzini (Grosseto)
Cacia (Padova)
Ceravolo (Reggina; 3 rigori)
Ragusa (Reggina)
Boakye (Sassuolo)
Sansone G. (Sassuolo; 2 rigori)

5 reti
Caridi (Grosseto; 2 rigori)
Ciofani (Gubbio; 1 rigore)
Dionisi (Livorno; 2 rigori)
Cutolo (Padova)
Bertani (Sampdoria; 1 rigore)
Pozzi (Sampdoria; 2 rigori)
Bianchi (Torino; 1 rigore)
Cellini (Varese; 1 rigore)

4 reti
Papa Waigo (Ascoli; 2 rigori)
Feczesin (Brescia)
Jonathas (Brescia; 1 rigore)
Maah (Cittadella)
Mbakogu (Juve Stabia)
Sau (Juve Stabia; 1 rigore)
Di Maio (Nocerina)
Campagnacci (Reggina)
Hallfredsson (Verona)

3 reti
De Paula (Bari)
Busce’ (Empoli)
Marotta (Bari; 2 rigori)
Ciano (Crotone)
Alfageme (Grosseto)
Danilevicius (Juve Stabia)
Paulinho (Livorno)
Greco (Modena; 1 rigore)
Catania (Nocerina; 1 rigore)
Farias (Nocerina)
Cascione (Pescara)
Maccarone (Sampdoria; 1 rigore)
Marchi (Sassuolo)
Masucci (Sassuolo)
Ebagua (Torino)
Sgrigna (Torino)
Carrozza (Varese)
De Luca (Varese)
Ferrari (Verona; 1 rigore)
Gomez (Verona)

2 reti
Cisse’ (Albinoleffe)
Germinale (Albinoleffe)
Girasole (Albinoleffe)
Sbaffo (Ascoli)
Bellazzini (Cittadella; 2 rigori)
Di Roberto (Cittadella; 1 rigore)
Gasparetto (Cittadella)
Schiavon (Cittadella)
Vitofrancesco (Cittadella)
Caetano (Crotone)
Djuric (Crotone)
Florenzi (Crotone)
Pettinari (Crotone)
Dumitru (Empoli)
Lupoli (Grosseto)
Mendicino (Gubbio)
Cazzola (Juve Stabia)
Erpen (Juve Stabia; 1 rigore)
Barone (Livorno)
Belingheri (Livorno)
Schiattarella (Livorno)
De Vitis (Modena)
Stanco (Modena)
Cuffa (Padova)
Italiano (Padova; 1 rigore)
Milanetto (Padova)
Ruopolo (Padova)
Rizzato (Reggina)
Foggia (Sampdoria)
Piovaccari (Sampdoria)
Antenucci (Torino)
Martinetti (Varese)
Abbate (Verona)
Bjelanovic (Verona)
Pichlmann (Verona)
Paro (Vicenza)

1 rete
Cristiano (Albinoleffe)
Foglio (Albinoleffe)
Labran (Albinoleffe)
Laner (Albinoleffe)
Previtali (Albinoleffe)
Regonesi (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore)
Andjelkovic (Ascoli)
Falconieri (Ascoli)
Giovannini (Ascoli)
Romeo (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Soncin (Ascoli)
Tamburini (Ascoli)
Vitiello (Ascoli)
Borghese (Bari)
Caputo (Bari)
Claiton (Bari)
De Falco (Bari)
Forestieri (Bari)
Rivas (Bari)
El Kaddouri (Brescia)
Juan Antonio (Brescia)
Salamon (Brescia)
Scaglia (Brescia)
Di Carmine (Cittadella)
Di Nardo (Cittadella)
Martinelli (Cittadella)
Eramo (Crotone)
Gabionetta (Crotone; 1 rigore)
Loviso (Crotone; 1 rigore)
Sansone N. (Crotone)
Ficagna (Empoli)
Lazzari (Empoli)
Saponara (Empoli)
Signorelli (Empoli)
Consonni (Grosseto)
Mancino (Grosseto)
Bazzoffia (Gubbio)
Boisfer (Gubbio)
Cottafava (Gubbio)
Graffiedi (Gubbio)
Lunardini (Gubbio)
Ragatzu (Gubbio)
Raimondi (Juve Stabia)
Scognamiglio (Juve Stabia)
Scozzarella (Juve Stabia)
Zito (Juve Stabia)
Bigazzi (Livorno)
Luci (Livorno)
Piccolo (Livorno)
Salviato (Livorno)
Bernacci (Modena)
Carini (Modena)
Della Bona (Modena)
Di Gennaro (Modena)
Fabinho (Modena)
De Liguori (Nocerina)
Del Prete (Nocerina)
Drame (Padova)
Legati (Padova)
Portin (Padova)
Schiavi (Padova)
Trevisan (Padova)
Gessa (Pescara)
Kone (Pescara)
Maniero (Pescara)
Togni (Pescara)
Bonazzoli (Reggina)
Colombo (Reggina)
Emerson (Reggina)
Viola N. (Reggina)
Costa (Sampdoria)
Foti (Sampdoria)
Palombo (Sampdoria)
Volta (Sampdoria)
Laribi (Sassuolo)
Terranova (Sassuolo)
D’Ambrosio (Torino)
Darmian (Torino)
Oduamadi (Torino)
Stevanovic (Torino)
Suciu (Torino)
Cacciatore (Varese)
Figliomeni (Varese)
Kurtic (Varese)
Neto Pereira (Varese)
Pucino (Varese)
Zecchin (Varese)
Ceccarelli (Verona)
D’Alessandro (Verona)
Maietta (Verona)
Russo (Verona)
Augustyn (Vicenza)
Martinelli (Vicenza)
Misuraca (Vicenza)
Paolucci (Vicenza)
Rigoni (Vicenza)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here