Serie B, le probabili formazioni della quindicesima giornata

Cristiano Bergodi

SABATO 11, ore 20.45
PESCARA-PADOVA –
PESCARA
(4-3-3): Anania; Zanon, Romagnoli, Brosco, Balzano; Gessa, Togni, Cascione; Sansovini, Immobile, Insigne
PADOVA (4-3-3): Cano; Osuji, Schiavi, Legati, Renzetti; Bovo, Italiano, Marcolini; Cutolo, Cacia, Drame
ARBITRO: Massa

 

DOMENICA 12, ore 12.30

REGGINA-NOCERINA –
REGGINA
(3-4-1-2): Kovacsik; Adejo, Emerson, Marino A.; D’Alessandro, Viola N., Rizzo, Rizzato; Missiroli; Bonazzoli, Ceravolo
NOCERINA (3-4-3): Gori; Pomante, Di Maio, De Franco; Scalise, Bruno, De Liguori, Donnarumma; Catania, Castaldo, Farias
ARBITRO: Ostinelli

 

DOMENICA 12, ore 15.00

BRESCIA-ASCOLI –
BRESCIA (4-3-1-2): Leali; Zambelli, De Maio, Magli, Berardi; Vass, Salamon, Budel; Scaglia; Juan Antonio, Maccan
ASCOLI (4-4-2): Guarna; Ciofani, Peccarisi, Faisca, Pasqualini; Gazzola, Pederzoli, Di Donato, Vitiello; Romeo, Soncin
ARBITRO: Viti

 

CITTADELLA-LIVORNO –
CITTADELLA (4-3-3): Cordaz; Martinelli, Gasparetto, Pellizzer, Marchesan; Vitofrancesco, Busellato, Baselli; Di Roberto, Maah, Di Carmine
LIVORNO (4-4-2): Mazzoni; Salviato, Perticone, Bernardini, Lambrughi; Filkor, Luci, Genevier; Schiattarella, Dionisi, Paulinho
ARBITRO: Di Bello

 

GROSSETO-VARESE –
GROSSETO (4-1-4-1): Narciso; Petras, Iori, Olivi, Giallombardo; Zanetti; Alfageme, Moretti, Consonni, Mancino; Sforzini
VARESE (4-4-2): Bressan; Pucino, Troest, Camisa, Grillo; Zecchin, Corti, Kurtic, Carrozza; De Luca, Cellini
ARBITRO: Tozzi

 

GUBBIO-SASSUOLO –
GUBBIO (4-1-4-1): Donnarumma; Bartolucci, Briganti, Benedetti, Caracciolo; Boisfer; Bazzoffia, Sandreani, Raggio Garibaldi, Graffiedi; Ciofani
SASSUOLO (3-4-3): Pomini; Marzoratti, Piccioni, Terranova; Laverone, Magnanelli, Cofie, Longhi; Masucci, Boakye, Sansone
ARBITRO: Palazzino

 

 

JUVE STABIA-ALBINOLEFFE –
JUVE STABIA (4-4-2): Seculin; Baldanzeddu, Molinari, Scognamiglio, Di Cuonzo; Erpen, Cazzola, Scozzarella, Zito; Sau, Mbakogu
ALBINOLEFFE (4-1-4-1): Offredi; Luoni, Lebran, Bergamelli, Piccinni; Hetemaj; Previtali, Pacilli, Laner, Cristiano; Germinale
ARBITRO: Gallione

 

MODENA-EMPOLI –
MODENA (4-3-3): Caglioni; Milani, Turati, Perna, Carini; Ciaramitaro, De Vitis, Petre; Fabinho, Nardini, Bernacci
EMPOLI (4-4-2): Pelagotti; Vinci, Ficagna, Stovini, Regini; Buscè, Coppola, Signorelli, Lazzari; Tavano, Coralli
ARBITRO: Baratta

 

SAMPDORIA-VICENZA –
SAMPDORIA (4-4-2): Da Costa; Rispoli, Gastaldello, Volta, Castellini; Foggia, Palombo, Obiang, Semioli; Bertani, Pozzi
VICENZA (4-4-2): Frison; Augustyn, Martinelli, Bastrini, Giani; Gavazzi, Soligo, Botta, Mustacchio; Abbruscato, Paolucci
ARBITRO: Giancola

 

VERONA-CROTONE  –
VERONA (4-3-3): Rafael; Abbate, Maietta, Mareco, Scaglia; Russo, Tachsidis, Halfredsson; D’Alessandro, Ferrari, Gomez
CROTONE (4-2-3-1): Bindi; Correia, Tedeschi, Abruzzese, Migliore; Maiello, Loviso; Ciano, Sansone, Caetano; Djuric
ARBITRO: Gavillucci

 

DOMENICA 12, ore 20.45

TORINO-BARI –
TORINO
(4-2-4): Coppola; Darmian, Di Cesare, Pratali, Parisi; Iori, Basha; Stevanovic, Bianchi, Sgrigna, Antenucci
BARI (4-3-3): Lamanna; Ceppitelli, Borghese, Dos Santos, Polenta; Bellomo, De Falco, Rivaldo; Defendi, Marotta, Caputo
ARBITRO: Ciampi

 

Notizie Correlate

Commenta